No
Nama
Predikat
Nama Kegiatan
Tingkat
Tahun
63Rahmada Surya WiyandoyoJuara 3 Desain GrafisMosaic #6 MAN 1 YogyakartaNasional2021
63Syaifullah Azzam Al MuzhaffarJuara 1 PuisiVirtual Islamic and Sport Competition (ISC) SMA Muhammadiyah 7 YogyakartaNasional2021
62Nayla Azzura SetiawanJuara 2 PuisiVirtual Islamic and Sport Competition (ISC) SMA Muhammadiyah 7 YogyakartaNasional2021
61Farizta Nizar FalahJuara 1 FotografiKontes Foto SMK Muhammadiyah ImogiriProvinsi2021
60Zuhdi Zulkifli Sugiyanto2nd Winner English Level 4National Topaz Global Education Online CompetitionNasional2021
59Bintang Putra PratamaJuara 2 FotografiMuhi National Competition #5Nasional2020
58Rais Ammar Al Fattah & Faizal Noufan BimantoroJuara 2 e-Sport PUBG MobileMuhi National Competition #5Nasional2020
57Syaifullah Azzam Al MuzhaffarJuara 3 Da'i MudaMuhi National Competition #5Nasional2020
56Kontingen SMPIT Abu Bakar Fullday SchoolPemenang Piala Bergilir KemenporaMuhi National Competition #5Nasional2020
55Muhammad Akbar Pratama HantoroJuara 3 Lomba Desain MaskerPresident School Open Day VirtualNasional2020
54Farizta Nizar FalahJuara 3 Lomba Video Kategori PelajarSewindu Undang-Undang Keistimewaan DIY, Dinas Pariwisata DIYNasional2020
53Riany Shafa Zuhra SalsabilaRunner Up AdvancedKihajar STEMNasional2020
52Naufal MoeljonoRunner Up AdvancedKihajar STEMNasional2020
51Zuhdi Zulkifli SugiyantoRanking 4 Bahasa InggrisOlimpiade Matematika, Sains, dan Bahasa Inggris TopazProvinsi2020
50Nabil HusadaPeringkat 9 MatematikaOlimpiade Matematika, Sains, dan Bahasa Inggris TopazProvinsi2020
49Evantri Nouval Pambudi Hanif & W. Andhika AditamaJuara 3 Desain GrafisCrescenta MAN 1 SurakartaJawa2020
48Kontingen SMPIT Abu Bakar Fullday SchoolJuara UmumHUT MAN 5 SlemanProvinsi2020
47Rahmada Surya WiyandoyoJuara 2 Desain GrafisHUT MAN 5 SlemanProvinsi2020
46Almas Zaidan Zahid Adz-DzikraJuara 3 Qiro'ahHUT MAN 5 SlemanProvinsi2020
45Rafly Fadhilah NurrahmanJuara 2 AdzanHUT MAN 5 SlemanProvinsi2020
44Nabil HusadaJuara 1 Pidato B IndonesiaHUT MAN 5 SlemanProvinsi2020
43Faizal Noufan BimantoroJuara 2 Kumite +45National Karate Championship SBY Cup XVINasional2020
42Faizal Noufan BimantoroJuara 1 Kelas Festival Pemula Komite PeroranganInternasional Open Karate Championship SBY Cup XVIInternasional2020
41Farid Abdurrohman Al-AzzamJuara 3 Kelas Festival Cadet Male U-41Taekwondo DIYProvinsi2020
40Faizal Noufan BimantoroJuara 3 Komite PemulaKejurkab INKAI BantulKabupaten2020
39Nu'man An-Naafi' Hasiholan AJuara 2 KomiteKejurkab INKAI BantulKabupaten2020
38Yazid Khairi AkramJuara 2 KomiteKejurkab INKAI BantulKabupaten2020
37Syaifullah Azzam Al MuzhaffarJuara 1 KataKejurkab INKAI BantulKabupaten2020
36Syaifullah Azzam Al MuzhaffarJuara 1 Komite Perorangan Sabuk BiruKejurkab INKAI BantulKabupaten2020
35Joviant Aurizha SuwitoJuara 3 Qiro'ahAudisi Tartil, Tahfidz dan Qiroah Yayasan MuliaYayasan2019
34Almas Zaidan Zahid Adz-DzikraJuara 2 Qiro'ahAudisi Tartil, Tahfidz dan Qiroah Yayasan MuliaYayasan2019
33Farid Abdurrohman Al-AzzamJuara 3 TaekwondoPiala DiponegoroProvinsi2019
32Raisa AmaniJuara 3 Bahasa InggrisOlimpiade Nasional MuhammadiyahProvinsi2019
31Almas Zaidan Zahid Adz-DzikraJuara 2 Panahan U15 PutraSelabora Panahan FIK-UNYProvinsi2019
30R.R Camilla Zahara ShofaJuara 3 Panahan U15 PutriSelabora Panahan FIK-UNYProvinsi2019
29Rafly Fadhilah NurrahmanJuara 1 AdzanPuspanegara Anak Soleh Competition (PASCO) SMAN 5 YogyakartaProvinsi2019
28Imam Ahmad Ainur RidhoJuara 2 MTtQPuspanegara Anak Soleh Competition (PASCO) SMAN 5 YogyakartaProvinsi2019
27Faizal Noufan BimantoroJuara 3 Kata Perorangan SMP Sabuk BiruKejurda INKAI DIYProvinsi2019
26Faizal Noufan BimantoroJuara 2 Komite SMP Sabuk Biru PutraKejurda INKAI DIYProvinsi2019
25Faizal Noufan BimantoroJuara 1 Kata Beregu SMP Sabuk Hijau PutraKejurda INKAI DIYProvinsi2019
24Lalu Osama Dzakwan GavrilaJuara 2 Komite SMP +45Kejurda INKAI DIYProvinsi2019
23Fikri Fernanda Ghoni WibowoJuara 1 Komite SMP +45Kejurda INKAI DIYProvinsi2019
22Muhammad Farrel MahardikaJuara 3 Kata PeroranganKejurda INKAI DIYProvinsi2019
21Muhammad Farrel MahardikaJuara 2 Komite SMP Sabuk Hijau PutraKejurda INKAI DIYProvinsi2019
20Muhammad Farrel MahardikaJuara 1 Kata Beregu SMP Sabuk Hijau PutraKejurda INKAI DIYProvinsi2019
19Imam Ahmad Ainur RidhoJuara 2 Komite Pemula -45Kejurda INKAI DIYProvinsi2019
18Syaifullah Azzam Al MuzhaffarJuara 2 Kata Perorangan SMP Sabuk Hijau PutraKejurda INKAI DIYProvinsi2019
17Syaifullah Azzam Al MuzhaffarJuara 1 Komite SMP +45Kejurda INKAI DIYProvinsi2019
16Syaifullah Azzam Al MuzhaffarJuara 1 Kata Beregu SMP Sabuk Hijau PutraKejurda INKAI DIYProvinsi2019
15Almas Zaidan Zahid Adz-DzikraJuara 2 Lomba AdzanPadmanaba Islamic Festival SMAN 3 YogyakartaProvinsi2019
14Lalu Osama Dzakwan GavrilaJuara 3 Kadet +63Kejurkab INKAI BantulKabupaten2019
13Andhika Budiluhung DiputraJuara 2 Kadet +63Kejurkab INKAI BantulKabupaten2019
12Syaifullah Azzam Al MuzhaffarJuara 3 Kadet -52Kejurkab INKAI BantulKabupaten2019
11Evan Faiz DaniswaraJuara 3 Pemula +50Kejurkab INKAI BantulKabupaten2019
10Bintang Putra PratamaJuara 2 Pemula +50Kejurkab INKAI BantulKabupaten2019
9Fikri Fernanda Ghoni WibowoJuara 1 Pemula +50Kejurkab INKAI BantulKabupaten2019
8Muhammad Farrel MahardikaJuara 3 Pemula -45Kejurkab INKAI BantulKabupaten2019
7Abizhar Bramantya MuhajirJuara 2 Pemula -45Kejurkab INKAI BantulKabupaten2019
6Imam Ahmad Ainur RidhoJuara 1 Pemula -45Kejurkab INKAI BantulKabupaten2019
5Fikri Fernanda Ghoni WibowoJuara 1Kejurkab INKAI SlemanKabupaten2018
4Tim Ikhwan & Tim AkhwatPenghargaan KepesertaanKemah Ukhuwah Nasional VI Sako SIT IndonesiaNasional2018
3Imam Ahmad Ainur Ridho & Evantri Nouval Pambudi HanifJuara Harapan 2Lomba Roket Air Festival Fisika HMPS Pend. Fisika UADProvinsi2018
2Rahmada Surya Wiyandoyo, W. Andika Aditama, Imam Ahmad Ainur RidhoJuara 2Lomba Debat MYS SMAIT Abu Bakar YogyakartaProvinsi2018
1Farizta Nizar Falah & Fikri Fernanda Ghoni WibowoJuara 3Lomba Videografi MYS SMAIT Abu Bakar YogyakartaProvinsi2018
Visual Portfolio, Posts & Image Gallery for WordPress